Coach Registration
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
Players of the Week
 
Sponsors
 
    If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
     
    Girls Coaching Staff 2018
    2005 Birthyear (U14)
    Lady Warrior 05 Heat Head Coach Jimmy Campbell tcjc23@aol.com
    Assistant Coach Terasa Crocker terasa@crockertree.com
    Assistant Coach Emily Stephens emily4@cinci.rr.com
    Team Manager Rebecca Bevak rabevak@gmail.com
    2006 Birthyear (U13)
    Lady Warrior 06 White Head Coach Steve Kandel skandel98@yahoo.com
    Assistant Coach Cole Druck coledruck@gmail.com
    Assistant Coach Burt Mattice bmattice@hartzellprop.com
    Lady Warrior 06 Red
    Head Coach Chris Bess Mighty.Pixel@Gmail.Com
    Assistant Coach
    Dan Wayman waymo316@gmail.com
    2008 Birthyear (U11)
    Lady Warrior 08 White Head Coach Marc Mahan m_mahan@yahoo.com
    Assistant Coach Craig Shuttinger Shuttinger@pepsico.com
    2009 Birthyear (U10)
    Lady Warrior 09 White Head Coach Edwin Hobson edwin.hobson88@gmail.com
    Assistant Coach Julie Lubeach julielubeach9@yahoo.com
    Lady Warrior 09 Red Head Coach Edwin Hobson edwin.hobson88@gmail.com
    Assistant Coach Julie Lubeach julielubeach9@yahoo.com
    2010 / 2011 Birthyear (U9)
    Lady Warrior 10 White Head Coach Steve
    Kandel skandel98@yahoo.com
    Assistant Coach Chris Bess Mighty.Pixel@Gmail.com
    Lady Warrior 10 Red Head Coach Chris Bess Mighty.Pixel@Gmail.com
    Assistant Coach Steve Kandel skandel98@yahoo.com
    HighSchool (2004-2000)
    Lady Warrior 04 White Head Coach Jimmy Campbell tcjc23@aol.com
    Lady Warrior 04 Red Head Coach Josh Sullenberger JSullenberger@daytonymca.org
    Assistant Coach Ryan Frantz
    ryandfrantz@yahoo.com
    Lady Warrior 03 White Head Coach Steve Paddon sntpaddon@ameritech.net
    Lady Warrior 01 White Head Coach William Shultz william.shultz@att.net
    Lady Warrior 00 White Head Coach William Shultz william.shultz@att.net
    Boys Coaching Staff 2018
    2005 Birthyear (U14)
    Warrior 05 White Head Coach Brad Hemphill bhemphill3@gmail.com
    2006 Birthyear (U13)
    Warrior 06 White Head Coach Dave Hemphill davidrh3@aol.com
    2007 Birthyear (U12)
    Warrior 07 White Head Coach Derek Grajeda d.grajeda10@gmail.com
    2008 Birthyear (U11)
    Warrior 08 White Head Coach Michael Packard m2005j@icloud.com
    2009 Birthyear (U10)
    Warrior 09 White Head Coach Kyle Hinkelman kylehink@gmail.com
    Assistant Coach Ted Mergler tmergler@northmontschools.net
    Warrior 09 Red Head Coach Brian Lewis Brtlewis@gmail.com
    2010 / 2011 Birthyear (U9)
    Warrior 10 White Head Coach Ryan Grant rgsoc00@gmail.com
    Assistant Coach Bailey Houck houck.13@wright.edu
    Warrior 10 Red Head Coach Bailey
    Houck
    rgsoc00@gmail.com
    Assistant Coach Ryan
    Grant
    houck.13@wright.edu
    HighSchool (2003-1999)
    Warrior 03 White Head Coach Cory Paxton Bengalsfan5873@aol.com